> Shop > Luxul
Filtering by:
Clear all
Brand: Luxul
Brand
1–30 of 51 results
51 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–30 of 51 results
51 results
Page 1 of 2
Luxul
**MARCH PROMO! Save 10% on this item all month long!** || Dual-Band Wireless AC3100 Router w/Domotz more...
MARCH 2019 PROMO!
In Stock
Retail: $425.00
Luxul
**MARCH PROMO! Save 10% on this item all month long!** || AC1200 Standard Power Dual-Band Wireless AP more...
MARCH 2019 PROMO!
In Stock
Retail: $240.00
Luxul
**DISCONTINUED! BLOW-OUT PRICING!** || Dual-Band Wireless AC3100 Gigabit Router more...
Only 1 left in stock! Blowout pricing!
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Luxul
**MARCH PROMO! Save 10% on this item all month long!** || Dual-Band Wireless AC1200 Gigabit Router, Roam Assist Technology (supports 2 additional WAPs) more...
MARCH 2019 PROMO!
In Stock
Retail: $220.00
Luxul
**DISCONTINUED! BLOW-OUT PRICING!** High Power Wireless 300N Commercial Grade Access Point more...
Low stock & Blowout pricing!
In Stock
Luxul
AV Series 18-Port/16 PoE+ Gigabit Managed Switch (185W) AVIP (AMS-1816P) more...
In Stock
Luxul
52-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE+ L2/L3 Managed Switch more...
2–5 day lead time
Luxul
12-Port/8 PoE+ Front-Facing Rackmount Switch more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $485.00
Luxul
*April 2019 ETA* High Power AC3100 Wireless Controller System more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $1520.00
Luxul
*April 2019 ETA* Apex Wave 2 AC3100 Dual-Band Access Point more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $600.00
Luxul
AC1200 Whole Home Wi-Fi System (XWR-1200 + XAP-810) more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $430.00
Luxul
Dual Band Wireless Range Extender (US/CA plug only) more...
In Stock
Retail: $100.00
Luxul
1 GB Ethernet RJ-45 SFP Module more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $190.00
Luxul
1 GB Ethernet Multimode Fiber Duplex SFP Module (Prev. SKU: XSA-SFP1) more...
In Stock
Retail: $120.00
Luxul
10Gb Singlemode Fiber Simplex SFP+ Module (Prev. SKU: XSA-SFP10GSM) more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $450.00
Luxul
10Gb Singlemode Fiber Duplex SFP+ Module more...
In Stock
Retail: $300.00
Luxul
10 GB Ethernet RJ-45 SFP Module more...
2–5 day lead time
Luxul
10Gb Multimode Fiber Duplex SFP+ Module more...
In Stock
Retail: $190.00
Luxul
Direct-attach cable 0.5m 10G Copper passive (Prev. SKU: CAB-05SFP10G) more...
In Stock
Retail: $140.00
Luxul
Intelligent Network Power Distribution Unit (Individual IP control of up to 8 outlets - 16 total) more...
In Stock
Retail: $625.00
Luxul
Intelligent Network Power Distribution Unit (Individual IP control of up to 8 outlets) more...
In Stock
Retail: $410.00
Luxul
Intelligent Network Power Distribution Unit (Individual IP control of 2 outlets) more...
In Stock
Retail: $235.00
Luxul
High Power AC1200 Dual-Band Outdoor AP more...
In Stock
Retail: $585.00
Luxul
Five pack of 5-port Gigabit Switch more...
In Stock
Retail: $250.00
Luxul
Epic 5 High Performance Gigabit Router more...
In Stock
MAP: $520.00
Luxul
Standard Power AC1200 Wireless Controller System more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $810.00
Luxul
**DISCONTINUED! BLOWOUT PRICING!** AC1200 Whole Home Wi-Fi System (XWR-1200 + XAP1410 Bundle) more...
In Stock
Luxul
52-Port Gigabit (48 ports) PoE+ L2/L3 Managed Switch HDIP more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $2220.00
Luxul
High Power AC1200 Dual-Band Outdoor Bridge Kit more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $1170.00
Luxul
Epic 4 Gigabit Router (Ports on front) more...
In Stock
Retail: $310.00
1–30 of 51 results
51 results
Page 1 of 2
Home | Shop | Contact | Login
Copyright 2019 by Ultimate Integration