Ui Supplies > Product List
> Shop > Luxul
Filtering by:
Clear all
Brand: Luxul
Brand
1–30 of 51 results
51 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–30 of 51 results
51 results
Page 1 of 2
Luxul
AV Series 18-Port/16 PoE+ Gigabit Managed Switch (185W) AVIP **Save 10% on Luxul's AMS-1816P! Valid thru January 31, 2020.** more...
In Stock
Retail: $860.00
MAP: $860.00
Luxul
Standard Power AC1200 Wireless Controller System more...
In Stock
Retail: $810.00
Luxul
**DISCONTINUED! BLOWOUT PRICING!** AC1200 Whole Home Wi-Fi System (XWR-1200 + XAP1410 Bundle) more...
Blowout Pricing!
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Luxul
High Power AC1200 Dual-Band Outdoor Bridge Kit **Get 10% OFF during the entire month of October 2019** more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $1170.00
Luxul
24-Port Gigabit 13" Flex Mount Switch, unmanaged **Get 10% OFF this item through October 31st, 2019** more...
In Stock
Retail: $290.00
Luxul
**DISCONTINUED! BLOW-OUT PRICING!** High Power Wireless 300N Commercial Grade Access Point more...
Blowout pricing!
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Luxul
NEW Luxul Wireless Controller more...
In Stock
Retail: $600.00
Luxul
AC3100 Whole Home Wi-Fi System (XWR-3150 + XAP-1610 Bundle) more...
2–5 day lead time
Luxul
52-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE+ L2/L3 Managed Switch more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $2900.00
Luxul
12-Port/8 PoE+ Front-Facing Rackmount Switch more...
In Stock
Retail: $485.00
Luxul
High Power AC3100 Wireless Controller System more...
In Stock
Retail: $1520.00
Luxul
Apex Wave 2 AC3100 Dual-Band Access Point more...
In Stock
Retail: $600.00
Luxul
AC1200 Whole Home Wi-Fi System (XWR-1200 + XAP-810) more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $430.00
Luxul
Dual Band Wireless Range Extender (US/CA plug only) more...
In Stock
Retail: $100.00
MAP: $100.00
Luxul
1 GB Ethernet RJ-45 SFP Module more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $190.00
Luxul
1 GB Ethernet Multimode Fiber Duplex SFP Module (Prev. SKU: XSA-SFP1) more...
In Stock
Retail: $120.00
Luxul
10Gb Singlemode Fiber Simplex SFP+ Module (Prev. SKU: XSA-SFP10GSM) more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $450.00
Luxul
10Gb Singlemode Fiber Duplex SFP+ Module more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $300.00
Luxul
10 GB Ethernet RJ-45 SFP Module more...
2–5 day lead time
Luxul
10Gb Multimode Fiber Duplex SFP+ Module more...
In Stock
Retail: $190.00
Luxul
Direct-attach cable 0.5m 10G Copper passive (Prev. SKU: CAB-05SFP10G) more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $140.00
Luxul
Intelligent Network Power Distribution Unit (Individual IP control of up to 8 outlets - 16 total) more...
In Stock
Retail: $625.00
Luxul
Intelligent Network Power Distribution Unit (Individual IP control of up to 8 outlets) more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $410.00
Luxul
Intelligent Network Power Distribution Unit (Individual IP control of 2 outlets) more...
In Stock
Retail: $235.00
Luxul
Dual-Band Wireless AC3100 Router w/Domotz more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $425.00
Luxul
High Power AC1200 Dual-Band Outdoor AP more...
In Stock
Retail: $585.00
MAP: $585.00
Luxul
Five pack of 5-port Gigabit Switch more...
In Stock
Retail: $250.00
Luxul
Epic 5 High Performance Gigabit Router more...
In Stock
MAP: $520.00
Luxul
AC1200 Standard Power Dual-Band Wireless AP more...
In Stock
Retail: $240.00
Luxul
52-Port Gigabit (48 ports) PoE+ L2/L3 Managed Switch HDIP more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $2220.00
1–30 of 51 results
51 results
Page 1 of 2
Home | Shop | Contact | Login
Copyright 2020 by Ultimate Integration