> Shop > Bulk Wire > Fiber Wire
Brand
Wire Type
Jacket Type
Length
1–30 of 39 results
39 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–30 of 39 results
39 results
Page 1 of 2
TechLogix
(Converter/Coupler) OS2/Multimode SC to SC Fiber optic coupler -- duplex ** WORKS WITH TL-xP-DB-O, TL-8P-DB-I & TL-24P-RT boxes ** Retail - $14.99 / MAP - $13.49 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $14.99
MAP: $13.49
TechLogix

(Converter/Coupler) OS2/Multimode LC to LC Fiber optic coupler -- duplex ** WORKS WITH TL-xP-DB-O, TL-8P-DB-I & TL-24P-RT boxes ** Retail - $14.99 / MAP - $13.49

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $14.99
MAP: $13.49
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 - 1000ft 6 strand distribution indoor/outdoor plenum-rated -- 9um Corning SMF-28 Ultra Retail - $799.99 / MAP - $719.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $799.99
MAP: $719.99
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 - 2000ft 6 strand distribution indoor/outdoor plenum-rated -- 9um Corning SMF-28 Ultra Retail - $1499.99 / MAP - $1349.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $1499.99
MAP: $1349.99
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 150ft Pre-Terminated Simplex(SC APC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber Demarcation Wiring Constructions Retail - $180 / MAP - $150

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $180.00
MAP: $150.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 125ft Pre-Terminated Simplex(SC APC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber Demarcation Wiring Constructions Retail - $160 / MAP - $134 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $160.00
MAP: $134.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 100ft Pre-Terminated Simplex(SC APC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber Demarcation Wiring Constructions Retail - $140 / MAP - $117 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $140.00
MAP: $117.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 75ft Pre-Terminated Simplex(SC APC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber Demarcation Wiring Constructions Retail - $120 / MAP - $100 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $120.00
MAP: $100.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 50ft Pre-Terminated Simplex(SC APC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber Demarcation Wiring Constructions Retail - $100 / MAP - $84 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $100.00
MAP: $84.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 2000ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $900 / MAP - $750 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $900.00
MAP: $750.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 1750ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $800 / MAP - $667 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $800.00
MAP: $667.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 1500ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $700 / MAP - $584 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $700.00
MAP: $584.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 1250ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $600 / MAP - $500 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $600.00
MAP: $500.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 1000ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $500 / MAP - $417 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $500.00
MAP: $417.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 750ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $400 / MAP - $334 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $400.00
MAP: $334.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 500ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $300 / MAP - $250 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $300.00
MAP: $250.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OS2 250ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $200 / MAP - $167 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $200.00
MAP: $167.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OM3 1000ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) MultiMode Fiber. Retail - $750 / MAP - $625 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $750.00
MAP: $625.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OM3 750ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) MultiMode Fiber. Retail - $600 / MAP - $500 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $600.00
MAP: $500.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OM3 500ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) MultiMode Fiber. Retail - $450 / MAP - $375 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $450.00
MAP: $375.00
TechLogix
(Bulk Fiber) OM3 250ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) MultiMode Fiber. Retail - $300 / MAP - $250 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $300.00
MAP: $250.00
TechLogix
(SFP Module) Single Mode(LC x 2) -1Gb BASE-LX/LH SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver ** Works with Ubiquiti, Luxul, & Intellinet ** Retail - $74.99 / MAP - $67.49 more...
Available in Multimode(TL-1GSFP-MM550)
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $74.99
MAP: $67.49
TechLogix

(Fiber Box) 24 port 1RU - Rack-mount fiber distribution box/tray (requires couplers) Retail - $299.99 / MAP - $279.99

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $299.99
MAP: $279.99
TechLogix

(Media Converter) Fiber to RJ45- 1 GB SFP Slot & 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet Retail - $179.99 / MAP - $159.99

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $179.99
MAP: $159.99
Intellinet
(SFP Module) LC (2 Slot) Multi-Mode Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 1805 ft. Retail - $45.99 more...
Available in a 10 GB version(INT-507462)
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $33.99
MAP: $33.99
TechLogix
(Fiber Box) 16 port Wall-mount fiber distribution box -- with outdoor rating (requires couplers) Retail - $249.99 / MAP - $224.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $249.99
MAP: $224.99
TechLogix
(Fiber Box) 12 port Wall-mount fiber distribution box -- with outdoor rating (requires couplers) Retail - $199.99 / MAP- $179.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $199.99
MAP: $179.99
TechLogix
(Fiber Box) 8 port Wall-mount fiber distribution box -- with outdoor rating (requires couplers) Retail - $149.99 / MAP- $134.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $149.99
MAP: $134.99
TechLogix
(Fiber Box) 6 port Wall-mount fiber distribution box -- with outdoor rating (requires couplers) Retail - $129.99 / MAP- $116.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $129.99
MAP: $116.99
TechLogix
(Fiber Box) 4 port Wall-mount fiber distribution box -- with outdoor rating (requires couplers) Retail - $99.99 / MAP- $89.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $99.99
MAP: $89.99
1–30 of 39 results
39 results
Page 1 of 2
Home | Shop | Contact | Login
Copyright 2020 by Ultimate Integration