Ui Supplies > Product List
> Shop > Structured Wiring
Brand
1–30 of 382 results
382 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–30 of 382 results
382 results
Page 1 of 13
3M
3/4 x 66 Brown Tape more...
In Stock
Retail: $3.85
3M
3/4 x 66 Blue Tape more...
In Stock
Retail: $3.85
3M
1700 TEMFLEX 3/4 4 x 60 VINYL more...
In Stock
Retail: $3.85
Simply45
SNAGLESS BOOT/STRAIN RELIEF FOR SIMPLY45-CAT5E PLUGS- TRANSLUCENT, UL94 V0 for CMP to CM, LSZH-B2ca to Eca - 100 PIECE BAG more...
In Stock
Simply45
SNAGLESS BOOT/STRAIN RELIEF FOR SIMPLY45-CAT6 PLUGS- TRANSLUCENT, UL94 V0 for CMP to CM, LSZH-B2ca to Eca- 100 PIECE BAG ** Use with SIMPLY45-CAT6; SIMPLY45-CAT6A, and SIMPLY45-CAT5E-SH plugs. more...
In Stock
Simply45
RJ45 SHIELDED PASS THROUGH MODULAR PLUG FOR 24awg (Up to 1.05mm) CAT5E STP & HNCPRO STP CABLES, UL94 V0 for CMP to CM, LSZH-B2ca to Eca- 50 PIECE JAR more...
In Stock
Simply45
RJ45 PASS THROUGH MODULAR PLUGS FOR 24awg (Up to 1.05mm) CAT5E AND HNCPRO UTP CABLES, UL94 V0 for CMP to CM, LSZH-B2ca to Eca - 100 PIECE JAR more...
2–5 day lead time
Simply45
RJ45 PASS THROUGH MODULAR PLUGS FOR 23awg (Up to 1.10mm) CAT6 UTP & HNCPROPLUS UTP CABLES, UL94 V0 for CMP to CM, LSZH-B2ca to Eca - 100 PIECE JAR more...
In Stock
Simply45
RJ45 PASS THROUGH MOD PLUGS FOR 23AWG (Large OD 1.15mm) CAT6A & Cat6 UTP CABLES, STAGGERED HI/LO WIRE ALIGNMENT, UL94 V0 CMP/CMR/CM/LSZH-B2ca to Eca - 100 PIECE JAR more...
In Stock
OnQ
Decorator Strap, 3-Port, Black more...
In Stock
OnQ
Decorator Strap, 1-Port, Light Almond - Sold as Each more...
2–5 day lead time
OnQ
Decorator Strap, 1-Port, Ivory - Sold as Each more...
2–5 day lead time
OnQ
Decorator Strap, 1-Port, Gray - Sold as Each more...
2–5 day lead time
Middle Atlantic
180° CAT6 RJ45 UTP SHIELDED KEYSTONE JACK - SILVER more...
In Stock
Retail: $8.99
Vanco
7.2 Home Theater Connection Wall Plate (White) more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $113.00
OnQ
Nickel Recessed 3 GHz Keystone F-Connector, Black more...
In Stock
Sanus
Recessed In-wall Box featuring Quick Shims - Black Finish (LR1A-B1) more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $159.99
TechLogix
Fiber optic keystone -- duplex single mode OS2 LC to LC more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $14.99
MAP: $13.49
TechLogix
White - Fiber optic keystone -- duplex multimode OM4 LC to LC coupler more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $14.99
MAP: $13.49
OnQ
Category 6 RJ45 T568-A/B Keystone Connector, Black (20/Box), priced per each more...
In Stock
OnQ
Category 6 RJ45 T568-A/B Keystone Connector, Gray more...
In Stock
OnQ
RJ25 6 Position/6Conductor Telephone Keystone Connector, Brown (20/Box) priced per each more...
In Stock
Retail: $3.49
Intellinet
19" 24-Port/12-Port PoE Patch Panel, 120W more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $169.99
MAP: $152.99
SCP
B WIRE CONNECTOR GEL FILLED/SILICON- 100 EA/PER BAG more...
In Stock
SCP
B WIRE CONNECTORS DRY TYPE- 100 EA/BAG more...
In Stock
Platinum Tools
F RG6Q RACompression, Nickel Pl. (Bulk, 1ea.) Pkg. 25pc/Bag more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $130.00
MAP: $130.00
OnQ
1 GHz Coax F Connector Wall Plate, Black more...
2–5 day lead time
Wiremold
1 5/16" W 5' L (Sold in 5' lengths)- NM RACEWAY BASE & COVER W (FT) more...
In Stock
Wiremold
1 5/16" W X 5' L (Sold in 5' lengths) - NM RACEWAY BASE & COVER W (FT) more...
In Stock
Wiremold
NM EXTRA ELBOW 400 WHITE (EA) more...
In Stock
1–30 of 382 results
382 results
Page 1 of 13
Home | Shop | Contact | Login
Copyright 2019 by Ultimate Integration