> Shop > Bulk Wire > Fiber Wire > Fiber Accessories
Brand
1–12 of 12 results
12 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–12 of 12 results
12 results
Page 1 of 1
TechLogix
(Converter/Coupler) OS2/Multimode SC to SC Fiber optic coupler -- duplex ** WORKS WITH TL-xP-DB-O, TL-8P-DB-I & TL-24P-RT boxes ** Retail - $14.99 / MAP - $13.49 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $14.99
MAP: $13.49
TechLogix

(Converter/Coupler) OS2/Multimode LC to LC Fiber optic coupler -- duplex ** WORKS WITH TL-xP-DB-O, TL-8P-DB-I & TL-24P-RT boxes ** Retail - $14.99 / MAP - $13.49

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $14.99
MAP: $13.49
TechLogix
(SFP Module) Single Mode(LC x 2) -1Gb BASE-LX/LH SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver ** Works with Ubiquiti, Luxul, & Intellinet ** Retail - $74.99 / MAP - $67.49 more...
Available in Multimode(TL-1GSFP-MM550)
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $74.99
MAP: $67.49
TechLogix

(Fiber Box) 24 port 1RU - Rack-mount fiber distribution box/tray (requires couplers) Retail - $299.99 / MAP - $279.99

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $299.99
MAP: $279.99
TechLogix

(Media Converter) Fiber to RJ45- 1 GB SFP Slot & 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet Retail - $179.99 / MAP - $159.99

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $179.99
MAP: $159.99
Intellinet
(SFP Module) LC (2 Slot) Multi-Mode Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 1805 ft. Retail - $45.99 more...
Available in a 10 GB version(INT-507462)
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $33.99
MAP: $33.99
TechLogix
(Fiber Box) 16 port Wall-mount fiber distribution box -- with outdoor rating (requires couplers) Retail - $249.99 / MAP - $224.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $249.99
MAP: $224.99
TechLogix
(Fiber Box) 12 port Wall-mount fiber distribution box -- with outdoor rating (requires couplers) Retail - $199.99 / MAP- $179.99 more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $199.99
MAP: $179.99
TechLogix
(Fiber Box) 8 port Wall-mount fiber distribution box -- with outdoor rating (requires couplers) Retail - $149.99 / MAP- $134.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $149.99
MAP: $134.99
TechLogix
(Fiber Box) 6 port Wall-mount fiber distribution box -- with outdoor rating (requires couplers) Retail - $129.99 / MAP- $116.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $129.99
MAP: $116.99
TechLogix
(Fiber Box) 4 port Wall-mount fiber distribution box -- with outdoor rating (requires couplers) Retail - $99.99 / MAP- $89.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $99.99
MAP: $89.99
TechLogix
(Extender-Fiber) HDMI over Fiber Optic Cable Retail - $999.99 / MAP - $899.99 more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $999.99
MAP: $899.99
1–12 of 12 results
12 results
Page 1 of 1
Home | Shop | Careers | Contact | Login
 
Copyright 2020 by Ultimate Integration