> Shop > Networking
Brand
1–30 of 135 results
135 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–30 of 135 results
135 results
Page 1 of 5
Luxul
(REAR PORT) 18-Port Gigabit L2/L3 Managed Ethernet/ 16 PoE+(185W) 802.3af/at Switch, 2 SFP Ports, PoE Self-Healing with auto-recovery and power scheduling, Rack-Mount Enclosure. Retail - $860.00 more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $860.00
MAP: $860.00
eero
(MOUNT) Eero PoE+ Adapter w/ Mount(Eero Pro Only) (E011101) **NEEDS 48v POE INJECTOR OR POE SWITCH ** more...
2–5 day lead time
eero
(ROUTER/WAP)Eero Pro CI (B011101) more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $199.99
MAP: $199.99
Luxul
(Wireless Router) AC3100 Concurrent Dual-Band (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) Wireless 802.11ac Gigabit Router w/Domotz and Router Limits. Roaming solved with Luxul Roam Assist , 4x4 MU-MIMO (Wave 2) Retail - $425 more...
In Stock
Retail: $425.00
MAP: $425.00
Luxul
(OUTDOOR WAP)17 Watts, High Power AC1200 Dual-Band(2.4 & 5Ghz), 2x2 MIMO, 70° Beam-width for Optimal Coverage, IP65 Rated. Retail - $585 more...
In Stock
Retail: $585.00
MAP: $585.00
Luxul
(WAP & CONTROL) AC1200(XAP-810 X 2)Standard Power 802.11ac 2x2 MIMO Wireless Controller(XWC-1000) System, Roam Assist , 4 SSIDs per band (8 total). Retail - $810 more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $810.00
Luxul

(WIFI KIT) **DISCONTINUED! BLOWOUT PRICING!** AC1200 Whole Home Wi-Fi System (XWR-1200 + XAP1410 Bundle) Retail - $OPEN

more...
Blowout Pricing!
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Luxul
(OUTDOOR)17W X 2 Bridging Access Point Kit, High Power AC1200 Dual-Band(2,4 and 5 GHz), 4 SSIDs per Band (8 Total), Point-to-Point and Point-to-Multipoint, Wireless Bridging, Pole or Wall Mount (Mounting Hardware Included), IP65 Rated. Retail - $1170 more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $1170.00
MAP: $1170.00
Luxul
(FRONT PORT) 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 48Gbps Switching Capacity, Non-Blocking and Full-Duplex for Optimal Network Performance, Advanced Loopback and Aggregate Link Protection Auto Uplink (MDI/MDI-X), Plug and Play High Quality Metal Enclosure, Flexible Mounting Options: Surface, Wall or Rackmount. Retail - $290 more...
In Stock
Retail: $290.00
Luxul
(REAR PORT) 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch w/ 4 PoE(57W) 802.3af Ports. Good for a 4 - IP Camera System. Retail - $125--- This does not support access point more...
In Stock
Retail: $125.00
Luxul
**DISCONTINUED! BLOW-OUT PRICING!** (WAP) High Power Wireless 300N Commercial Grade Access Point more...
Blowout pricing!
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Ubiquiti
UniFi UBB-US IEEE 802.11ad 1.70 Gbit/s Wireless Bridge 2.40 GHz, 5 GHz, 60 GHz - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Wall Mountable, Pole-mountable - 2 Pack Retail - $499 more...
2–5 day lead time
Ubiquiti
UniFi FlexHD UAP-FlexHD IEEE 802.11ac 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point more...
In Stock
Retail: $179.00
Ubiquiti
UniFi UAP-IW-HD IEEE 802.11ac, 2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 5 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - PoE Ports - Wall Mountable more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $179.00
Ubiquiti
UniFi Controller, Cloud Key, Gen2 more...
In Stock
Intellinet
(SFP Module) LC (2 Slot) 80 km (49.7 mi.) Single-Mode Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, Retail - $186.99 / MAP - $159.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $186.99
MAP: $159.99
Intellinet
(SFP Module) LC (1 Slot Transmit) ** Works with INT-507509 ** Single-Mode Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver Bi-Directional Module 1000Base-LX, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (TX1550/RX1310) Retail - $99.99 / MAP- $89.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $99.99
MAP: $89.99
Intellinet
(SFP Module) LC (1 Slot Receive) ** Works with INT-507486 ** Single-Mode Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver BiDirectional Module 1000Base-LX, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1550/TX1310) Retail - $79.99 / mAP- $71.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $79.99
MAP: $71.99
Intellinet
(SFP Module) RJ45 Copper SFP Gigabit (NOT FIBER) Transceiver Module, 328 ft. Retail - $87.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $87.99
MAP: $87.99
TechLogix
(SFP Module) Single Mode(LC x 2) -1Gb BASE-LX/LH SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver ** Works with Ubiquiti, Luxul, & Intellinet ** Retail - $74.99 / MAP - $67.49 more...
Available in Multimode(TL-1GSFP-MM550)
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $74.99
MAP: $67.49
Ubiquiti
UniFi AP, AC LITE 5 Pack more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $399.00
eero
(ROUTER/WAP) Eero Ci (J011111) Retail - $99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $99.00
MAP: $99.00
Intellinet
(SFP Module) LC (2 Slot) 10 km (6.2 mi.) Single-Mode Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, Retail - $38.99 / MAP - $35.09 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $38.99
MAP: $35.09
Intellinet
(REAR PORT) 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet/ 16 PoE+(255W) Web-Managed AV Switch with 2 SFP Uplinks Retail - $729.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $729.99
MAP: $729.99
Luxul
(WIFI CONTROL) Luxul Wireless Controller, Active client roam between access points with Luxul Roam Assist , Simply Configure up to 32 Luxul Access Points. Retail - $600 more...
In Stock
Retail: $600.00
Luxul

(WIFI KIT) XWR3150(AC3100) & 1 - XAP1610(AC3100) - Whole Home Wi-FI Kit (includes Wave 2 Technology, built-in Domotz & AP Controller) Retail - $985

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $985.00
MAP: $985.00
Luxul
(FRONT PORT) 52-Port Stackable Gigabit/ 48 PoE+(740W) L2/L3 Managed Switch, 2 - 10G SFP+ Ports Retail - $2900 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $2900.00
Intellinet
(FRONT PORT) 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet/ 24 PoE+(370W) Web-Managed Switch with 4 Gigabit Combo Base-T/SFP Ports Retail - $530.99 / MAP - $466.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $530.99
MAP: $466.99
Intellinet
(FRONT PORT) 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet/ 16 PoE+(300W) IEEE 802.3at/af Switch, 6 (4 RJ45 & 2 SFP) Uplink Ports, Metal Chasis And Rackmount Kit. Retail - $408.99 more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $408.99
MAP: $408.99
Intellinet
(FRONT PORT) 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet/ 8 PoE+(120W) IEEE 802.3at/af Switch, 2 RJ45 Gigabit Uplink Ports, Metal Chasis And Desktop/Rackmount Kit. Retail - $236.99 more...
In Stock
Retail: $236.99
MAP: $212.69
1–30 of 135 results
135 results
Page 1 of 5
Home | Shop | Contact | Login
Copyright 2020 by Ultimate Integration